Systems: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[vpn.hobby.nl]] || VPN server en virtual servers (jails) | |[[vpn.hobby.nl]] || VPN server en virtual servers (jails) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[pound.hobby.nl]] ||[[Www-nieuw|webserver]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/pound | |[[pound.hobby.nl]] ||[[Www-nieuw|webserver]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/pound|pound]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ids.hobby.nl]] ||[[Zope|Zope server ]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/ids|ids]] | |[[ids.hobby.nl]] ||[[Zope|Zope server ]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/ids|ids]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[web1.hobby.nl]] ||[[web1|Webserver1 (vmware machine) ]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/web1|web1]] | |[[web1.hobby.nl]] ||[[web1|Webserver1 (vmware machine) ]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/web1|web1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[webjail.hobby.nl]] ||[[webjail|Webjails (vmware machine) ]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/webjail|webjail]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[scp.hobby.nl]] ||[[scp|SCP en ftp voor hobbynet users (jail op webjail) ]]||[[TracHobbynet:browser/scp|scp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[enz.hobby.nl]] || | |[[enz.hobby.nl]] || | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 23 December 2007
| cmdb | Hobbynet CMDB | Configuratie |
| backup.hobby.nl | Backup Server | backup |
| news.hobby.nl | News- en ftpserver, tevens backup dns- en mailserver | |
| db-int.hobby.nl | Databaseserver (vmware) | db-int |
| meel.hobby.nl | Mailserver, (ticketing-systeem?) | |
| hgatenl.hobby.nl | UUCP/Mail/configuratie-server | |
| vpn.hobby.nl | VPN server en virtual servers (jails) | |
| pound.hobby.nl | webserver | pound |
| ids.hobby.nl | Zope server | ids |
| web1.hobby.nl | Webserver1 (vmware machine) | web1 |
| webjail.hobby.nl | Webjails (vmware machine) | webjail |
| scp.hobby.nl | SCP en ftp voor hobbynet users (jail op webjail) | scp |
| enz.hobby.nl | ||
| packeteer | Packet shaper |
Indeling vpn.hobby.nl jails:
| Jail naam | Host naam | Functie | IP adres |
| jail0 | sandbox-00 | Test/ontw test jail | 212.72.224.33 |
| jail1 | sandbox-01 | Copie jail | 212.72.224.34 |
| jail2 | ns.hobby.nl | Primary name server | 212.72.224.8 |
| jail3 | rad0.hobby.nl | RADIUS server | 212.72.224.7 |